Reeksindeling Vrouwen 2017-2018

Alle reeksen


Tags: competitie vrouwen reeksen

do 09 apr 2015 (update: vr 11 aug 2017)

1 ste provinciale vrouwen
1 BERG-OP WIJGMAAL A
2 BERG-OP WIJGMAAL B
3 GRIVOK GRIMBERGEN
4 JEUGDVOLLEYBAL LONDERZEEL B
5 KRUIKENBURG TERNAT A
6 LIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVEN B
7 VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM A
8 VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL) C
9 VOLLEY SCHEPDAAL VZW A
10 WEVOK ST.-JORIS WEERT A
11 WOLVERTEM SPORTING A
12 ZUUN VOLLEYBAL CLUB A

 

2de prov.vrouwen A    2de prov.vrouwen B
1 BERG-OP WIJGMAAL C    1 DAVOC LOT
2 BEVOC BETEKOM A    2 GOVOK CAMMAERT GOOIK VZW
3 KEVOC KEERBERGEN A    3 HZ 93 HOFSTADE-ZEMST
4 KRUIKENBURG TERNAT C   4 KRUIKENBURG TERNAT B
5 N.V.V. TIENEN A    5 RUISBROEK 84 A
6 VC FENIKS HAACHT A    6 VBT MACHELEN A
7 VC MOLENSTEDE A    7 VC ETERNIT KAPELLE O/D BOS A
8 VCA 2011 AVERBODE    8 VC ETERNIT KAPELLE O/D BOS B
9 VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM B    9 VC KNODDE MEISE A
10 VOLLEYBALCLUB B.V.S. AARSCHOT B    10 VC LENNIK DAMES B
11 WEVOK ST.-JORIS WEERT B    11 VOLLEY BELLINGEN HALLE A
12 WEVOK ST.-JORIS WEERT C    12 VOLLEY OPWIJK A

 

3 de prov.vrouwen A    3de prov.vrouwen B
1 BEVOC BETEKOM B    1 BERG-OP WIJGMAAL D
2 KEVOC KEERBERGEN B    2 LIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVEN C
3 KREG ROTSELAAR A    3 SMASH WILSELE
4 N.V.V. TIENEN B    4 STERKO KORTENBERG A
5 VCA 2011 AVERBODE B    5 VC FENIKS HAACHT B
6 VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM C    6 VELVOC B
7 VOLANZO LANDEN-ZOUTLEEUW A    7 VOLANZO LANDEN-ZOUTLEEUW B
8 VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL) D    8 VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL) E
9 VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL) F    9 VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL) G
10 VT PRIMAVERA BETEKOM    10 VOLLEYBALCLUB B.V.S. AARSCHOT B
     
3de prov.vrouwen C    3de prov.vrouwen D
1 DAATMET LIEDEKERKE    1 GRIVOK BEIVOC
2 RUISBROEK 84 B    2 JEUGDVOLLEYBAL LONDERZEEL C
3 VC KNODDE MEISE C    3 JEUGDVOLLEYBAL LONDERZEEL D
4 VC LENNIK DAMES C    4 KEVOC KEERBERGEN C
5 VOLLEY BELLINGEN HALLE B    5 STERKO KORTENBERG B
6 VOLLEY SCHEPDAAL VZW B    6 V.C. ZAVATH ZAVENTEM
7 VOLLEY SCHEPDAAL VZW C    7 VBT MACHELEN B
8 WOLVERTEM SPORTING B    8 VC ETERNIT KAPELLE O/D BOS C
9 ZUUN VOLLEYBAL CLUB B    9 VC KNØDDE MEISE B
10 ZUUN VOLLEYBAL CLUB C    10 WOLVERTEM SPORTING C